POSTAL SWIMTATHLON LEAGUE RECORDS

Bethany Lee

Hawaii Masters

Patrick Brundage

Brundage Masters

15-EVENT CUMULATIVE LEAGUE RECORDS
WOMEN   MEN
Age Name Total   Age Name Total
20-24 Tirion Sheafor 29:21.96   20-24    
25-29       25-29    
30-34       30-34    
35-39 Emily Grassman 43:07.20   35-39    
40-44 Jamie Roberts 45:46.86   40-44    
45-49 Bethany Lee 29:07.81   45-49 Patrick Brundage 23:08.01
50-54 Dana Johnston 36:31.59   50-54    
55-59 Pamela Ogden 37:05.80   55-59 Mark Johnston 25:08.28
60-64       60-64 Bruce McQueen 35:24.03
65-69 Peggy Stringer 33:54.47   65-69    
70-74       70-74 Robert Wade 58:31.52
75-79       75-79    
80-84       80-84 William Grohe 1:02:53.93
85-89       85-89    
90-94 Charlotte Sanddal 1:30:30.40   90-94    
             
STAGE ONE:  SHORT PENTATHLON LEAGUE RECORDS
WOMEN   MEN
Age Name Total   Age Name Total
20-24 Tirion Sheafor 3:53.42   20-24    
25-29 Alyssa Pearman 4:21.25   25-29    
30-34 Joslyn Shackelford 4:06.29   30-34 Ramon Mercado 4:21.80
35-39 Emily Grassman 5:18.43   35-39    
40-44 Jamie Roberts 5:06.69   40-44 Sean Kelly 3:14.39
45-49 Bethany Lee 3:39.17   45-49 Patrick Brundage 2:52.60
50-54 Dana Johnston 4:03.61   50-54    
55-59 Pamela Ogden 4:36.20   55-59 Mark Johnston 3:00.87
60-64       60-64 Bruce McQueen 4:21.96
65-69 Peggy Stringer 4:12.05   65-69    
70-74       70-74 Robert Wade 9:09.70
75-79       75-79    
80-84       80-84 William Grohe 7:08.84
85-89       85-89    
90-94 Charlotte Sanddal 9:41.23   90-94    
             
STAGE TWO:  MEDIUM PENTATHLON LEAGUE RECORDS
WOMEN   MEN
Age Name Total   Age Name Total
20-24 Tirion Sheafor 8:08.04   20-24    
25-29 Alyssa Pearman 10:06.68   25-29    
30-34       30-34    
35-39 Emily Grassman 12:11.47   35-39    
40-44 Jamie Roberts 12:44.61   40-44 Sean Kelly 7:09.33
45-49 Bethany Lee 8:00.82   45-49 Patrick Brundage 6:18.79
50-54 Mary Eklund 10:45.61   50-54    
55-59 Pamela Ogden 10:06.25   55-59 Mark Johnston 6:49.28
60-64       60-64 Bruce McQueen 9:42.46
65-69 Peggy Stringer 9:18.73   65-69    
70-74       70-74 Robert Wade 8:13.97
75-79       75-79    
80-84       80-84 William Grohe 17:58.44
85-89       85-89    
90-94 Charlotte Sanddal 26:13.89   90-94    
             
STAGE THREE:  LONG PENTATHLON LEAGUE RECORDS
WOMEN   MEN
Age Name Total   Age Name Total
20-24 Tirion Sheafor 17:20.50   20-24    
25-29       25-29    
30-34       30-34    
35-39       35-39    
40-44 Jamie Roberts 27:55.56   40-44    
45-49 Bethany Lee 17:27.82   45-49 Patrick Brundage 13:56.62
50-54 Dana Johnston 22:39.88   50-54    
55-59 Pamela Ogden 22:23.35   55-59 Mark Johnston 15:18.13
60-64       60-64 Bruce McQueen 21:19.61
65-69 Peggy Stringer 20:23.69   65-69    
70-74       70-74 Robert Wade 41:07.85
75-79       75-79    
80-84       80-84 William Grohe 37:46.65
85-89       85-89    
90-94 Charlotte Sanddal 54:35.28   90-94    

 

FLOW Swimmers :: Flathead Lake Open Water Swimmers, Polson, MT 59860 :: 406-298-FLOW (3569) :: Coach@FlowSwimmers.com